Incorrect TeamUtah Hockey Club
1-1-0, 2pts · 12th in WESTERN CONFERENCE

Player Bio

CK

92

FG

85

DI

57

SK

74

ST

73

EN

74

DU

76

PH

81

FO

25

PA

71

SC

65

DF

86

PS

58

EX

95

LD

92

MO

50

PO

35

OV

75

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
3Incorrect Team12011-24000040.00%7251600.00%18.000.08
4Incorrect Team3011-12000000.00%01200.00%15.380.33
9Incorrect Team828334112104200114916.33%3819711400.00%18.950.50
10Incorrect Team8263036-874104001065.66%791849500.00%21.490.44
11Incorrect Team802182012920200375.41%3322011000.00%18.190.25
12Incorrect Team827323912975301759.33%4618413300.00%20.890.48
NHL CAREER3412311513825373359422718.49%20381147000.00%19.790.40
Playoffs
9Incorrect Team8011-214000030.00%10241300.00%23.030.13
11Incorrect Team5022-14000050.00%27500.00%19.490.40
12Incorrect Team5000-12000060.00%28500.00%20.720.00
NHL CAREER18033-4200000140.00%14392300.00%21.410.17

Casey Nelson Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
13-14 Incorrect TeamHockey Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Casey Nelson

D |  Top 4 Defenseman

Overall: 75

Age: 31

Potential:  Medium 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 65

Passing: 71



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 86

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 81

Penalty Shots: 58



Physical:

Checking: 92

Fighting: 85

Strenght: 73

Durability: 73

Skating:

Skating: 74

Endurance: 74



Senses:

Discipline: 57

Experience: 95

Leadership: 92

19

Stat per Team