Incorrect TeamUtah Hockey Club
1-1-0, 2pts · 12th in WESTERN CONFERENCE

Player Bio

CK

80

FG

55

DI

69

SK

67

ST

83

EN

69

DU

71

PH

79

FO

25

PA

64

SC

59

DF

78

PS

57

EX

92

LD

94

MO

51

PO

61

OV

71

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
Playoffs
NHL CAREER0.00%0.00%0.000.00
SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
7Incorrect Team300000000000.00%00000.00%0.000.00
8Incorrect Team74317208160101446.82%21608100.00%18.190.27
9Incorrect Team823232637400001525.77%3613212500.00%19.510.32
10Incorrect Team82113243-86205011119.91%6719812800.00%22.760.52
11Incorrect Team78102434-134753001099.17%7014311000.00%21.440.44
12Incorrect Team756374310360201926.52%6712810700.00%20.400.57
AHL CAREER3943313316634201511244080.00%26166155100.00%20.340.42
Playoff
10Incorrect Team17224-6750001513.33%8252600.00%22.090.24
11Incorrect Team12235-3601001513.33%16242500.00%24.460.42
13Incorrect Team5000-30000090.00%381000.00%20.370.00
AHL CAREER34459-12135110390.00%27576100.00%22.670.26

Chris Martenet Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
13-14 Incorrect TeamGrizzlies (UTA) 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 50.00% 1 0 3 0 0% 24.12 1.00
On Pace 82 41 41 82 0 0 0 41 0 0 82 50.00% 41 0 123 0 0% 24.12 1.00
Career Total 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 50.00% 1 0 3 0 0% 24.12 1.00

Chris Martenet

D |  Bottom 6 Forward

Overall: 71

Age: 27

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 59

Passing: 64



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 78

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 79

Penalty Shots: 57



Physical:

Checking: 80

Fighting: 55

Strenght: 83

Durability: 83

Skating:

Skating: 67

Endurance: 69



Senses:

Discipline: 69

Experience: 92

Leadership: 94

19

Stat per Team