Incorrect TeamUtah Hockey Club
1-1-0, 2pts · 12th in WESTERN CONFERENCE

Player Bio

CK

62

FG

53

DI

82

SK

81

ST

76

EN

58

DU

71

PH

65

FO

73

PA

62

SC

58

DF

64

PS

60

EX

96

LD

93

MO

51

PO

63

OV

65

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
3Incorrect Team300002000000.00%0003100.00%8.020.00
NHL CAREER300002000000%0003100.00%8.020.00
Playoffs
NHL CAREER0.00%0.00%0.000.00
SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team75111425-914010210011.00%045952950.47%9.940.33
2Incorrect Team70101222-162603019710.31%3372896349.53%14.620.31
3Incorrect Team6061521-142400001165.17%86727106253.86%16.090.35
4Incorrect Team82112132-103951121238.94%919319130750.73%14.460.39
5Incorrect Team7412719-102000028913.48%75758102749.66%12.390.26
6Incorrect Team371234100000156.67%1422223351.50%5.920.08
7Incorrect Team51224-1440000306.67%214453743.24%6.330.08
8Incorrect Team52022-260000110.00%9220757.14%3.300.04
9Incorrect Team821910-1080001521.92%4834958953.48%8.140.12
11Incorrect Team638172514200026212.90%33601059452.19%11.080.40
12Incorrect Team8221012-1100000444.55%3852952659.13%7.380.15
AHL CAREER72864111175-68163551107390.00%44859186687451.86%10.330.24
Playoff
7Incorrect Team100000000000.00%000771.43%5.500.00
12Incorrect Team4123-200100812.50%5318558.82%18.130.75
13Incorrect Team5000-117500040.00%2306360.32%7.860.00
AHL CAREER10123-3175100120.00%76115560.00%11.730.30

Jansen Harkins Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
13-14 Incorrect TeamGrizzlies (UTA) 2 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.00% 2 0 0 0 0% 13.12 0.00
On Pace 82 0 0 0 -82 0 0 0 0 0 164 0.00% 82 0 0 0 0% 13.12 0.00
Career Total 2 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.00% 2 0 0 0 0% 13.12 0.00

Jansen Harkins

C/LW |  ESAHL Forward

Overall: 65

Age: 27

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 58

Passing: 62



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 64

Faceoffs: 73

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 65

Penalty Shots: 60



Physical:

Checking: 62

Fighting: 53

Strenght: 76

Durability: 76

Skating:

Skating: 81

Endurance: 58



Senses:

Discipline: 82

Experience: 96

Leadership: 93

19

Stat per Team