Incorrect TeamUtah Hockey Club
1-1-0, 2pts · 12th in WESTERN CONFERENCE

Player Bio

CK

56

FG

43

DI

87

SK

73

ST

76

EN

60

DU

70

PH

67

FO

76

PA

56

SC

59

DF

66

PS

64

EX

99

LD

99

MO

52

PO

37

OV

65

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
4Incorrect Team18000-300000110.00%5401145.45%11.080.00
NHL CAREER18000-300000110.00%5401145.45%11.080.00
Playoffs
NHL CAREER0.00%0.00%0.000.00
SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
2Incorrect Team21369140000397.69%718526855.60%14.980.43
4Incorrect Team376511-11000015012.00%2416415751.59%14.220.30
6Incorrect Team2713401400001010.00%123007450.00%8.460.15
8Incorrect Team8000-40000030.00%350683.33%7.570.00
10Incorrect Team5869156600015411.11%36261042654.69%9.590.26
11Incorrect Team76121022-1812030112010.00%96781274755.96%15.740.29
12Incorrect Team72115167600018313.25%4828651856.56%10.030.22
AHL CAREER299393877-95203043590.00%22620137219655.37%12.060.26
Playoff
11Incorrect Team12033200000170.00%1414126253.05%16.450.25
AHL CAREER12033200000170.00%1414126253.05%16.450.25

Ben Sexton Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
13-14 Incorrect TeamGrizzlies (UTA) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 1 100.00% 0.72 0.00
On Pace 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 82 100.00% 0.72 0.00
Career Total 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 1 100.00% 0.72 0.00

Ben Sexton

C/RW |  ESAHL Forward

Overall: 65

Age: 33

Potential:  Medium 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 59

Passing: 56



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 66

Faceoffs: 76

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 67

Penalty Shots: 64



Physical:

Checking: 56

Fighting: 43

Strenght: 76

Durability: 76

Skating:

Skating: 73

Endurance: 60



Senses:

Discipline: 87

Experience: 99

Leadership: 99

19

Stat per Team