Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Martin Jones810418276620.9072.654507556541988212953027230.701167774228793442
2Matt Murray790410258830.9072.694491779482016217547728180.695243766226814532
3Frederik Andersen757391237630.9042.764160270191916199991919240.747190700294443026
4Andrei Vasilevskiy738369271700.9032.824228952361988205163419150.691217714277672524
5Jonathan Quick*654364216480.0000.003698460391632171599618150.000184634172593125
6Sergei Bobrovsky724361265670.9072.744107358381877201258424160.759220698304714032
7Ilya Samsonov661359216480.9062.703739850351682179898118120.692169622352473931
8Robin Lehner657346228460.9042.803721750391734180136727100.750136631366622716
9Tuukka Rask*622345197560.0000.00357066229156116831591490.000198604216563819
10John Gibson698344261560.9062.803935068411834195909120170.798193669333734134
11Carey Price756341322580.9042.88429021053320592142410026200.732153732260624125
12Connor Hellebuyck725341277720.9072.834139458271952210279824130.735226696310673624
13Jake Allen708322294670.9042.944076066281994207777624160.718216684310673627
14Braden Holtby712320295630.9042.834050550371907199588616180.750232688297783229
15Petr Mrazek621310222450.9022.853436534361632165888226140.712177570428502120
16Darcy Kuemper665306255630.9062.753796548331738184649720170.722198629363643123
17Steve Mason614300230600.9032.813521944331650170537315140.723173594339503817
18Thatcher Demko619289231690.9052.90351535631170117817972540.699196594323654215
19Semyon Varlamov617288224590.9012.883455464281661168097015140.713167580386443221
20Joonas Korpisalo546276185500.9052.733105042251410148551021140.681138520391412819
21Cam Talbot598262233620.9032.843366652251596164795514170.703145562411533333
22Corey Crawford*530239216540.0000.00304904228141514370699120.000165514229472520
23Cory Schneider*544237233390.0000.003065352241453151778513180.000137510303562517
24Philipp Grubauer576237249460.9042.913207654241553161911813110.672131535370583021
25Thomas Greiss*462233166430.0000.0026371321912191269782970.000135441412422112
26Igor Shesterkin488226184450.9072.8227651502113011393744490.703172461306442322
27Ben Bishop*507212217450.0000.00281153222141913984831770.000127475320382212
28Marc-Andre Fleury*457209192370.0000.002570418141239122546316120.000162440234361913
29Louis Domingue473201184370.9012.86257824014122812411562580.727139419585342014
30Anthony Stolarz447198166400.9032.952443039121199123242517110.673113404515302016
31Pekka Rinne*408197145390.0000.00229692622101610531891580.000112382190342715
32Ilya Sorokin426196172290.9032.90239274615115511895011120.766128393504372015
33Jon Gillies454196158420.9022.8823886221911471171201860.706126392517401510
34Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen362188133250.9052.87210803610100810596013170.75389348142241912
35Charlie Lindgren346183110210.9052.77189411815874917362880.8003531043022820
36Devan Dubnyk*431183179360.0000.0024081321811341127581590.00095396491281516
37James Reimer354175121240.9072.731953926158909552191150.82692319522281911
38Jaroslav Halak*340175120200.0000.0018927482185989182814110.00090317412331813
39Kristers Gudlevskis424171171480.9032.972357328211168120036610120.700110391427331920
40Jacob Markstrom357163129250.9012.9219504361894995710830.76895313486221010
41Scott Darling383163134350.9042.8620974301510011043215950.6708832965928218
42Carter Hart375162159310.9023.20210214491121114210760.66775357144271315
43Juuse Saros346154121360.9002.99191263015952954801260.6609431432420159
44Antti Raanta385150165220.9012.90205862089951002709100.70775337513222320
45Linus Ullmark320148111220.8972.9517253203849826501560.655582725678188
46Andrew Hammond381147150340.9042.8620550301397810163379120.682151326487291311
47Alex Nedeljkovic353145144340.9013.00199763299971007643970.7559432434717118
48Jack Campbell29714096280.9072.92165642415807866901530.6678426330928118
49David Rittich30213792200.9082.741605920157337968301170.6726725146325911
50Jake Oettinger322132124430.9013.03177971888989078171040.657702982082188
51Anders Nilsson295127108240.9012.881588218976177081615130.6155224848915915
52Aaron Dell25712385210.8992.89137872296636597011100.714632253121877
53Mike Smith*22812182170.0000.0013233161059556890640.000732231051663
54Dustin Tokarski24811990190.9012.991379681368769690470.6576723214019156
55Tristan Jarry24611598200.9042.941385926967870330660.737802301912098
56MacKenzie Blackwood24911397190.9003.1013824261171471130750.7785423219021127
57Antoine Bibeau22211275130.9002.971218614260460530650.784741972461139
58Calvin Pickard323111115250.9002.911563610137577571499100.67610223564719146
59Jonathan Bernier275108106220.8972.9614330161470768890920.6717023150717710
60Brian Elliott*270103117170.0000.0014296187739714988790.0004223434918144
61Chris Driedger2519789240.8962.9813503259671642744340.6605321630713810
62Malcolm Subban2309483220.9032.961250312761763490870.694621934322266
63Marek Mazanec23690101210.8983.081267918865163740730.7045421425711126
64Henrik Lundqvist*1718858120.0000.009764101338942880660.000341601681794
65Evan Fitzpatrick2058587170.9033.151153016660562320630.745551872911486
66Magnus Hellberg1968566110.9002.81978712645845800440.706341454811044
67Laurent Brossoit1848457130.9062.81934448437465383590.600351454141467
68Cam Ward*1948059190.0000.0010172844524688371050.000761513381046
69Mike Condon1877371200.9003.081016669522521318240.645311582461553
70Callum Booth1457245120.9082.9278796738441860360.643421241691570
71Michael DiPietro1437058130.8953.1681534742940970450.7333014241676
72Alexander Georgiev1686667100.9023.21892926147748470630.771351383047106
73Filip Gustavsson1456660100.8983.18819810243442620720.80631136129753
74Michael Hutchinson1526660130.9042.7884992063944106366100.77827140166885
75Jared Coreau1876583160.9032.901017016449250860730.450401594121575
76Daniel Altshuller1496158170.9062.94836912441043780360.744431351318117
77Vitek Vanecek1565960150.8963.19802121342741170830.79248133212974
78Angus Redmond122584690.8973.24676912036535330540.8334211370745
79Daniel Vladar110583180.9072.85604612528730760410.6922698220685
80Anton Forsberg1505756190.8913.26826318644941250600.743351362681363
81Craig Anderson*1415559170.0000.0080548637037680530.000411302811156
82Anton Khudobin140545990.9002.93744123336336340570.520251202099104
83Eric Comrie110542990.9072.9457896428430660040.6072892189753
84Samuel Montembeault121535090.9052.9367324532934590510.80025113951080
85Michael McNiven133515860.9043.02706927335636930650.71428111221982
86Kari Lehtonen*1424952100.0000.0069924332231610340.00018107320565
87Jimmy Howard*1124243110.0000.0059106829829180130.00034942231153
88Eddie Lack943835110.9072.6951788623224860010.70427841811346
89Keith Kinkaid1063839110.9062.61559510524325900330.7273386205755
90Carter Hutton*1343768110.0000.0070144338135000650.00022116246913
91Michal Neuvirth1123657100.9012.94627664307309319130.8758104217863
92Jordan Binnington70333040.8982.94392522192188863400.765176697421
93Linus Soderstrom78312440.8993.1739382220820550600.6671554221323
94Tyler Parsons71302330.9053.0336858218619670400.6252452156531
95Antti Niemi*66292340.0000.0035280315315360200.000145496531
96Kenneth Appleby61291790.8962.9432048315715150700.6921353123442
97Christopher Gibson66282260.8932.8433754116014970210.6522355156523
98Chad Johnson72262750.8952.7937012117216420340.8001056202252
99Peter Budaj*66252880.0000.0035542118516540140.0001961116713
100Nick Ellis43241620.9122.8025554411913580130.941174240621
101Ondrej Pavelec832430120.9032.5540874317418030210.750860306433
102Kaapo Kahkonen46231530.9023.1125248113113420200.722184160311
103Felix Sandstrom44221330.8963.2323630112712170200.556183861212
104Pheonix Copley66222280.8923.1232668217015780520.7331551195211
105Anders Lindback48211740.9132.5025490210612240110.8001539125521
106Alex Stalock39181150.9022.53215920919290010.857143464132
107Ryan Miller*3116900.0000.00161502727520200.000326138311
108Jonas Gustavsson*33151310.0000.00183821887930200.00032990320
109Gilles Senn33141610.8943.22184421999360010.00002953211
110Jean-Francois Berube29141120.9102.531541006572242000.75082635221
111Joseph Woll43141820.8993.2921922012011890200.810213374030
112Marcus Hogberg49131630.9033.1322224111611940130.6671533107310
113Al Montoya*37121540.0000.00191441908780110.0001229153310
114Curtis McElhinney*37121320.0000.00189000898730110.0001626118121
115Reto Berra31121410.8902.79161120756830030.900102469120
116Jeff Glass1811510.8862.98106900534660010.75041712011
117Roberto Luongo*2581020.0000.00128423575150000.000132157211
118Michael Leighton*187630.0000.00103801444400000.00031666221
119Richard Bachman205720.9012.8391240434350120.00001373000
120Jeff Zatkoff134420.8952.7667400312940010.66731054000
121Landon Bow134200.8973.0652900272610100.0000649110
122Scott Wedgewood63110.8763.8532700211690000.000060000
123Alex Lyon22000.9351.50120003460100.000025000
124Edward Pasquale152810.8883.8677720504480010.00001266001
125Henri Kiviaho32100.9152.67180008940100.000030100
126Matej MacHovsky122410.8844.0951420353030000.6673723000
127Cal Petersen21010.9571.3887002460000.3333020000
128Hunter Miska11000.9711.0060001340000.000017100
129Mason McDonald41300.8653.9621201141040000.000040010
130Oscar Dansk41200.8175.9420220201090000.000041000
131Shane Starrett11000.8334.0060004240000.000011000
132Adam Scheel20100.9172.3152002240000.000007000
133Daniel Taylor50100.7946.501200013630000.0000022000
134Daniil Tarasov10001.0000.001300010000.000002000
135Jakub Skarek40310.8326.0017000171010000.0000412000
136Marek Langhamer10000.9173.0020001120000.000001000
137Matiss Kivlenieks*20000.0000.0065003280000.0000010000
138Matt Hackett10000.8754.8025002160000.000005000
139Spencer Martin100550.8923.7961800393610000.64314100000
140Troy Grosenick20000.9790.9166001480000.000009000
141Zane McIntyre10100.9472.0758002380000.000016010

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.