Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Martin Jones747392248570.9062.644158946491827194963026190.694157714193712942
2Matt Murray717376237730.9082.664095756461815197057727150.682217697200754230
3Frederik Andersen704374221590.9042.733907268181775185321918230.761180664235393026
4Jonathan Quick*654364216480.0000.003698460391632171599618150.000184634172593125
5Tuukka Rask*622345197560.0000.00357066229156116831591490.000198604216563819
6Sergei Bobrovsky671340239650.9082.703826052381720186758424120.754211649258683730
7Andrei Vasilevskiy664327247640.9032.793802050331767183063416140.685197640264572324
8Robin Lehner585317190430.9062.70331414438149115806672580.744129560346582616
9John Gibson641316239520.9062.793610364361678177849117150.800185615292673828
10Ilya Samsonov578314187440.9072.663264040341446155708115110.678143543335433525
11Carey Price676304285540.9042.85383361013018201905610022180.736140653251583623
12Connor Hellebuyck649299252690.9072.803711852231733186469820130.725211623287593222
13Petr Mrazek577292204430.9032.813207534351501154008225120.701167535367482118
14Braden Holtby642286265590.9052.783647346341689178318615150.758223620269742926
15Darcy Kuemper609285230590.9072.683484842331559167589716150.725182577319612721
16Jake Allen635277273610.9032.953647456251793185797621150.719196612287603220
17Joonas Korpisalo522267176480.9062.702970938251336141541020130.681138498346412819
18Semyon Varlamov568264208530.9012.873179362271521153667014140.699133534368432920
19Thatcher Demko566263216640.9052.88324274827155716473971930.700180545275594014
20Steve Mason542262208500.9052.763111844321430150027314130.724156524329483715
21Corey Crawford*530239216540.0000.00304904228141514370699120.000165514229472520
22Cory Schneider*544237233390.0000.003065352241453151778513180.000137510303562517
23Thomas Greiss*462233166430.0000.0026371321912191269782970.000135441412422112
24Cam Talbot537228220530.9042.793023444251407146895513170.721122503374533030
25Ben Bishop*507212217450.0000.00281153222141913984831770.000127475320382212
26Marc-Andre Fleury*457209192370.0000.002570418141239122546316120.000162440234361913
27Philipp Grubauer494206207410.9052.8327509482212981360818980.672125454357452620
28Igor Shesterkin421199156390.9072.7923948502011121197544470.704152399274372318
29Pekka Rinne*408197145390.0000.00229692622101610531891580.000112382190342715
30Louis Domingue444194170350.9012.85242954014115411608562270.735132396513331913
31Ilya Sorokin398187155280.9042.83223234213105311021010120.758120367457351815
32Devan Dubnyk*431183179360.0000.0024081321811341127581590.00095396491281516
33Jon Gillies409178142380.9022.8721688221810381063001840.711121358460371310
34Jaroslav Halak*340175120200.0000.0018927482185989182814110.00090317412331813
35Anthony Stolarz388167151340.9022.912118439101027104802515110.65696352472281913
36Kristers Gudlevskis389155161470.9013.0021840241810931103866990.689103366357301718
37Scott Darling355151126310.9032.87193603014927957715950.6767430558826207
38Charlie Lindgren28114990170.9052.70154231614693731962460.7502424939521616
39Andrew Hammond381147150340.9042.8620550301397810163379120.682151326487291311
40Antti Raanta371147158200.9022.861989020894996540990.70775325496222320
41James Reimer28613799200.9062.71158831614716759119850.8178225449220157
42Juuse Saros304137105300.9003.01167113013837838901140.6767127527019138
43Linus Ullmark294135101220.8972.9715819202783762101460.655582494957165
44Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen285135114220.9042.95165172258118405010140.7307427412020169
45Alex Nedeljkovic311132125300.9022.9517753229874889243860.775892882881797
46Jacob Markstrom295129109200.9032.8815934281676478390730.7766725345019810
47David Rittich27612882190.9082.701475918156647251301060.6726723238724710
48Carter Hart299127128230.9003.261660132790290490530.70050281144201110
49Jack Campbell27512788280.9072.93152782214745798601330.6678424225527106
50Aaron Dell25712385210.8992.89137872296636597011100.714632253121877
51Mike Smith*22812182170.0000.0013233161059556890640.000732231051663
52Dustin Tokarski24811990190.9012.991379681368769690470.6576723214019156
53Jake Oettinger268114101370.9012.9715032188744753917840.642672501631754
54Jonathan Bernier275108106220.8972.9614330161470768890920.6717023150717710
55Anders Nilsson24310490170.9022.901303616862964001612120.6594420344014814
56Brian Elliott*270103117170.0000.0014296187739714988790.0004223434918144
57Calvin Pickard28610096220.8992.84136261012644639049870.6758320258515126
58Chris Driedger2519789240.8962.9813503259671642744340.6605321630713810
59Antoine Bibeau1869565100.8993.011039410252151540540.758661711771029
60Marek Mazanec23690101210.8983.081267918865163740730.7045421425711126
61Henrik Lundqvist*1718858120.0000.009764101338942880660.000341601681794
62MacKenzie Blackwood1888570140.8993.0310244161151751090640.821281721661695
63Magnus Hellberg1968566110.9002.81978712645845800440.706341454811044
64Malcolm Subban2078575220.9032.961135112755957810860.694621773532166
65Tristan Jarry1798173150.9023.001007216750351250650.776671661591574
66Cam Ward*1948059190.0000.0010172844524688371050.000761513381046
67Laurent Brossoit1637845130.9072.74829348378406983480.581311283351247
68Mike Condon1877371200.9003.081016669522521318240.645311582461553
69Michael Hutchinson1526660130.9042.7884992063944106366100.77827140166885
70Alexander Georgiev1445856100.9043.11768922139941740610.71428119228696
71Jared Coreau1645874140.9032.88907814443645100610.500361443311364
72Craig Anderson*1415559170.0000.0080548637037680530.000411302811156
73Anton Khudobin140545990.9002.93744123336336340570.520251202099104
74Anton Forsberg1205239170.8963.07672010634433230300.741271121961353
75Kari Lehtonen*1424952100.0000.0069924332231610340.00018107320565
76Evan Fitzpatrick1384862120.9003.38747516142141980320.68635120268944
77Daniel Vladar88452470.9082.8148064522524510210.7392376146574
78Jimmy Howard*1124243110.0000.0059106829829180130.00034942231153
79Callum Booth88412980.9072.9347354623124740230.66733761201060
80Michael DiPietro72392830.8992.9239894619419290340.800107117554
81Eddie Lack943835110.9072.6951788623224860010.70427841811346
82Eric Comrie75382150.9072.9139432319120600030.6671565121552
83Keith Kinkaid1063839110.9062.61559510524325900330.7273386205755
84Carter Hutton*1343768110.0000.0070144338135000650.00022116246913
85Daniel Altshuller873730110.9102.8948858123526110040.7782777943106
86Michael McNiven101374460.9013.10535825227728090450.6362285167782
87Michal Neuvirth1123657100.9012.94627664307309319130.8758104217863
88Jordan Binnington70333040.8982.94392522192188863400.765176697421
89Samuel Montembeault83333960.9052.9146192322423560510.867157736540
90Angus Redmond62322140.9013.1834186018118310330.875165829522
91Filip Gustavsson71322750.8973.1039314120319650510.6361164105231
92Vitek Vanecek89323770.9013.0847864124624970130.8572174176542
93Antti Niemi*66292340.0000.0035280315315360200.000145496531
94Kenneth Appleby61291790.8962.9432048315715150700.6921353123442
95Christopher Gibson66282260.8932.8433754116014970210.6522355156523
96Chad Johnson72262750.8952.7937012117216420340.8001056202252
97Peter Budaj*66252880.0000.0035542118516540140.0001961116713
98Tyler Parsons43251110.9082.8823956111512510300.600103675321
99Ondrej Pavelec832430120.9032.5540874317418030210.750860306433
100Linus Soderstrom52231520.8973.0425822213112770300.7501236163212
101Pheonix Copley66222280.8923.1232668217015780520.7331551195211
102Anders Lindback48211740.9132.5025490210612240110.8001539125521
103Alex Stalock39181150.9022.53215920919290010.857143464132
104Ryan Miller*3116900.0000.00161502727520200.000326138311
105Jonas Gustavsson*33151310.0000.00183821887930200.00032990320
106Jean-Francois Berube29141120.9102.531541006572242000.75082635221
107Marcus Hogberg49131630.9033.1322224111611940130.6671533107310
108Al Montoya*37121540.0000.00191441908780110.0001229153310
109Curtis McElhinney*37121320.0000.00189000898730110.0001626118121
110Reto Berra31121410.8902.79161120756830030.900102469120
111Jeff Glass1811510.8862.98106900534660010.75041712011
112Roberto Luongo*2581020.0000.00128423575150000.000132157211
113Michael Leighton*187630.0000.00103801444400000.00031666221
114Joseph Woll176800.8973.0389100454390101.00051145000
115Richard Bachman205720.9012.8391240434350120.00001373000
116Jeff Zatkoff134420.8952.7667400312940010.66731054000
117Landon Bow134200.8973.0652900272610100.0000649110
118Scott Wedgewood63110.8763.8532700211690000.000060000
119Alex Lyon22000.9351.50120003460100.000025000
120Edward Pasquale152810.8883.8677720504480010.00001266001
121Henri Kiviaho32100.9152.67180008940100.000030100
122Hunter Miska11000.9711.0060001340000.000017100
123Mason McDonald31200.9002.55165017700000.000030010
124Oscar Dansk41200.8175.9420220201090000.000041000
125Shane Starrett11000.8334.0060004240000.000011000
126Daniel Taylor50100.7946.501200013630000.0000022000
127Daniil Tarasov10001.0000.001300010000.000002000
128Marek Langhamer10000.9173.0020001120000.000001000
129Matej MacHovsky20000.9272.7366003410000.0000013000
130Matiss Kivlenieks*20000.0000.0065003280000.0000010000
131Matt Hackett10000.8754.8025002160000.000005000
132Spencer Martin100550.8923.7961800393610000.64314100000
133Troy Grosenick20000.9790.9166001480000.000009000
134Zane McIntyre10100.9472.0758002380000.000016010

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.