Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP GS W L OTL PCT GAA GSAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Chad Johnson Devils (NJD)555000.9471.574.93060081520000.000050002
2Scott Wedgewood Senators (OTT)665100.9620.836.23600251320000.000060201
3Brandon HalversonIceHogs (CHI)665100.9341.813.136400111660001.000460011
4Matthew VillaltaSound Tigers (NYI)665100.9421.614.737200101730000.875860130
5Jeff GlassRoadrunners (ARI)664110.9461.645.736600101850000.333360300
6Olle Eriksson EkPhantoms (PHI)554100.9381.913.42832191460000.000050201
7Will CranleyReign (LAK)554100.9182.380.530300121470000.000050100
8Nico DawsAdmirals (NSH)663120.8982.71-2.837600171670000.833660100
9Pavel FrancouzCrunch (TBL)663030.9103.12-1.036600192120000.000060000
10Jeremy Swayman Bruins (BOS)553200.9551.416.22990171550000.000051201
11Adin HillWolves (VGK)553200.9362.193.530200111710110.000050101
12Josef KorenarAmericans (BUF)433000.9661.105.92190041160200.000034011
13Stuart Skinner Stars (DAL)552210.9013.36-2.530400171710000.333350000
14Alex Stalock Penguins (PIT)662310.9053.13-1.936400192010100.000060100
15Karel VejmelkaComets (VAN)662310.8734.09-6.327900191500010.000060000
16Zachary FucaleRocket (MTL)662310.8883.36-4.130420171520000.500460001
17Kasimir KaskisuoEagles (COL)662400.9143.01-0.235900182090000.000060000
18Garret SparksThunderbirds (SEA)662220.8823.44-5.936600211780000.500460000
19Jonas JohanssonWolf Pack (NYR)332010.9441.582.6190005890000.750833002
20Matthew OConnorHeat (CGY)552120.9103.14-1.030620161770000.500450100
21Hunter MiskaGriffins (DET)662400.8644.01-7.128400191400010.000060001
22Collin DeliaRampage (STL)662310.9052.97-1.936421181900000.000060110
23Cal PetersenBlue Jackets662220.9182.770.736801172080000.667360200
24Shane StarrettGulls (ANA)552210.9372.604.530020132060000.000050200
25Keith PetruzzelliBarracuda (SJS)442200.9302.472.224301101430010.750442101
26Mikko Koskinen Wild (MIN)332100.8973.57-1.918500111070001.000234000
27Veini VehvilainenCitadelles (QUE)662400.8993.30-3.236400201980000.000060000
28Yaroslav AskarovCondors (EDM)552110.9142.45-0.124500101160000.000051100
29Nick MalikMoose (WPG)552210.9113.01-0.629900151690100.000050000
30Elvis MerzlikinsBears (WSH)431200.9331.671.7216006900000.000034001
31Adam Werner Wild (MIN)441300.9063.75-1.524020151590000.000040000
32Vadim ZherenkoAmericans (BUF)441300.8544.18-5.82010014960010.000043000
33Keith KinkaidCheckers (CAR)551220.9123.12-0.630800161810000.000050010
34Jeremy SmithHeat (CGY)111000.9233.000.360003390000.000015000
35Alex LyonMarlies (TOR)551310.9183.070.527400141700000.750451100
36Sean MaguireWolf Pack (NYR)331020.8983.18-1.71890010980000.500233000
37Joe Cannata Bruins (BOS)111000.8973.00-0.560003290000.000015000
38Luke OpilkaBarracuda (SJS)221100.8853.36-1.8125007610000.750424000
39Philippe DesrosiersGulls (ANA)111000.9033.00-0.460003310000.000015000
40Henri KiviahoMarlies (TOR)211000.9491.301.392002390100.000015010
41Evan CowleyCondors (EDM)311010.8803.10-1.8116006500000.000015000
42Daniil Tarasov Stars (DAL)111000.9691.001.760001320000.000015100
43Hunter ShepardMonsters (CBJ)111000.9392.000.860002330000.000016000
44Erik KallgrenComets (VAN)200000.9552.202.682003660000.000006000
45Adam CarlsonPhantoms (PHI)100000.8333.16-0.51900160000.000005000
46Casey DesmithBears (WSH)440400.8834.18-3.820100141200000.000040000
47Troy GrosenickRocket (MTL)200001.0000.002.159000250000.000006000
48Jack LafontaineGriffins (DET)200000.9343.241.274004610000.000006000