Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP GS W L OTL PCT GAA GSAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vadim ZherenkoAmericans (BUF)222000.9022.95-0.8122006610000.000020010
2Spencer MartinCrunch (TBL)222000.9181.940.2124004490000.000020100
3Scott WedgewoodRangers222000.9800.503.2120011490000.000020110
4Brandon HalversonIceHogs (CHI)222000.9352.001.3120004620000.000020000
5Oscar DanskDevils222000.9501.001.4120012400000.000020000
6Nick EllisGriffins (DET)222000.9222.000.3120004510000.000020010
7Stuart Skinner Stars (DAL)221100.9253.000.8120206800000.000020010
8Anton KhudobinCanucks (VAN)221100.9242.500.6120005660000.000020100
9Alex Stalock Penguins (PIT)221100.8962.42-0.9124005480001.000320000
10Jeremy SmithFlames111000.9771.002.760001430000.000010100
11Sean MaguireMarlies (TOR)221100.8554.54-3.7119009620000.000020000
12Casey DesmithBears (WSH)221100.9192.500.3120005620000.000020000
13Connor IngramGrizzlies (UTA)221100.9043.84-0.9125008830001.000320000
14Garret SparksFirebirds (SEA)221100.9083.50-0.5120207760000.000020010
15Jonas Johansson Wild (MIN)221010.8642.88-2.3125206440000.500220000
16Joe CannataMonsters (CBJ)221100.8983.00-1.0120006590000.000020010
17Jordan BinningtonCondors (EDM)111001.0000.001.660010190000.000011100
18Niklas SvedbergEagles (COL)221100.8644.00-3.0120008590000.000020000
19Adin HillSilver Knights (VGK)111000.9292.000.460002280000.000010000
20Collin DeliaThunderbirds (STL)221100.8904.50-2.0120209820000.000020000
21Shane StarrettGulls (ANA)221100.9243.000.7120206790000.000020000
22Olle Eriksson EkPhantoms (PHI)221100.8973.50-1.2120207680000.000020000
23Yaroslav AskarovCondors (EDM)111000.9202.000.160002250000.000011000
24Kyle Keyser Bruins (BOS)111000.9093.87-0.362004440000.000011000
25Nick MalikMoose (WPG)221100.9004.00-1.2120008800000.000020000
26Nico DawsAdmirals (NSH)110100.8785.00-1.560005410000.000010000
27Jeremy Swayman Bruins (BOS)110010.9411.880.964202340000.000011010
28Marek Langhamer Senators (OTT)220200.8255.04-5.21192010570000.000020000
29Matthew OConnorWranglers (CGY)110100.9233.050.359003390010.000010000
30Troy GrosenickRocket (MTL)220110.8873.44-1.7122007620000.000020000
31Sam BrittainReign (LAK)220200.8335.39-3.989008480000.000020000
32Matthew VillaltaIslanders (NYI)220200.9252.520.7119205670000.000020001
33Gilles SennCheckers (HAR)220110.9571.453.0124203700000.667320110
34Keith PetruzzelliBarracuda (SJS)110100.8933.00-0.660203280000.000010000
35Mikko KoskinenPredators110100.8335.00-2.560005300000.000011000
36Veini VehvilainenCitadelles (QUE)220110.8684.43-3.2122009680000.000020000
37Kevin LankinenReign (LAK)100001.0000.001.230000140000.000002000