3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 2 (2024-02-27 - 2024-03-04)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Brad MarchandGolden KnightsC/LW/RW43716455549
2Sebastian AhoOilersLW/RW42612606538
3Patrick KaneNordiquesC/RW32511406437
4Elias LindholmCanucksC/RW23511256459
5Haydn FleuryNordiquesD23510656257
6Anze KopitarSharksC415104066410
7Alex OvechkinCanucksLW/RW33610206369
8Anders LeeMaple LeafsC/LW23510156257
9Vladimir TarasenkoCapitalsRW33699575510
10Gabriel LandeskogAvalancheLW/RW2139706235
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Carey PriceMaple LeafsG10770.9351240642.980.912
2Michael DiPietroSenatorsG7120.9721195522.520.922
3Braden HoltbyPredatorsG10160.941950632.320.928
4Ilya SorokinWildG9450.947880212.500.947
5Andrei VasilevskiyGolden KnightsG5050.900825512.890.905


Stars Of The Month # 0 (2024-02-20 - 2024-02-19)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Matthew TkachukBlackhawksLW/RW4610212564610
2Anze KopitarSharksC6410187066410
3Brad MarchandGolden KnightsC/LW/RW54918505549
4Elias LindholmCanucksC/RW45918406459
5Victor EjdsellLightningC/LW54917706549
6Sebastian AhoOilersLW/RW53817356538
7Vladimir TarasenkoCapitalsRW5510171075510
8Nicklas BackstromOilersC33616706336
9Jack EichelLightningC3710166063710
10Henrik BorgstromBlue JacketsC/LW/RW16716457167
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Ilya SamsonovIslandersG179140.9221730642.340.922
2Braden HoltbyPredatorsG194140.9281530632.320.928
3Carey PriceMaple LeafsG182160.9121480642.980.912
4Carter HartBlue JacketsG226180.9201380633.010.920
5Michael DiPietroSenatorsG167130.9221315522.520.922