Incorrect TeamCalgary Flames
3-3-0, 6pts · 11th in WESTERN CONFERENCE

Player Bio

CK

93

FG

76

DI

62

SK

99

ST

87

EN

72

DU

83

PH

98

FO

25

PA

92

SC

98

DF

84

PS

94

EX

84

LD

91

MO

52

PO

72

OV

84

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team82343266160080829511.53%01761457426.31%21.290.80
2Incorrect Team824240821559580832313.00%1081131123229.31%20.081.00
3Incorrect Team8039407985410901134011.47%288132938227.49%19.970.99
4Incorrect Team82394382193951001134211.40%2621471717225.58%18.271.00
5Incorrect Team82323769134206093778.49%2841611611526.96%20.700.84
6Incorrect Team82354580185408063669.56%2751411413517.78%18.570.98
7Incorrect Team753634701644091934610.40%2311311310825.93%18.560.93
8Incorrect Team80353671363590834810.06%2751551213828.26%18.950.89
9Incorrect Team79223759255403042887.64%2091281210625.47%16.970.75
10Incorrect Team7836397516621090528412.68%2042441547432.28%16.560.96
11Incorrect Team8229447386957042919.97%2122331321728.11%16.440.89
12Incorrect Team 6 4 4 8 0 6 0 0 0 1 20 20.00% 19 16 2 9 11.11% 16.60 1.33
ON PACE 82 55 55 109 0 82 0 0 0 14 273 20.00% 260 219 27 123 11.11% 16.60 1.33
NHL CAREER8903834318141426064086384362010.58%23671777148266227.55%18.770.91
Playoffs
2Incorrect Team722433410100219.52%171536622.73%18.810.57
3Incorrect Team56063400012425.00%13141250.00%17.671.20
4Incorrect Team4101-120000166.25%115020.00%17.030.25
5Incorrect Team141192041003135818.97%332002213.64%21.301.43
6Incorrect Team1276134801024515.56%312231421.43%19.091.08
7Incorrect Team113710-140000339.09%3770150.00%19.380.91
8Incorrect Team61230100000234.35%11631216.67%20.310.50
9Incorrect Team1238110100000555.45%351841233.33%17.680.92
10Incorrect Team201111222810000701.43%3766121929.22%14.380.60
NHL CAREER9135458014110205163450.00%2251731536425.27%18.140.88

Patrik Laine Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
12-13 Incorrect TeamFlames 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Patrik Laine

LW/RW |  Franchise Player

Overall: 84

Age: 25

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 98

Passing: 92



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 84

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 98

Penalty Shots: 94



Physical:

Checking: 93

Fighting: 76

Strenght: 87

Durability: 87

Skating:

Skating: 99

Endurance: 72



Senses:

Discipline: 62

Experience: 84

Leadership: 91

1

Stat per Team