Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP GS W L OTL PCT GAA GSAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cam TalbotPredators222000.8722.88-2.0125006470001.000420000
2Petr MrazekCanadiens222000.9063.00-0.6120006640000.000020000
3Joonas KorpisaloLightning222000.9182.000.2120004490000.000020000
4Semyon VarlamovPenguins222000.9472.002.4120004750000.000020100
5Carter HartBlue Jackets222000.9711.003.8120012680000.000020100
6Ilya SamsonovIslanders222000.9621.002.4120002520000.000020000
7Sergei BobrovskyCanucks221100.9193.530.3119007860000.000020000
8Martin JonesKraken111001.0000.003.160010370000.000011100
9Jake AllenAvalanche221100.9202.000.3120004500000.000020000
10Matt MurrayDucks221000.8004.44-3.581006300000.000020000
11Connor HellebuyckStars221010.9581.443.1125003720000.750420200
12Andrei VasilevskiyGolden Knights111000.9691.001.760001320000.000010010
13Robin LehnerSharks111000.9522.001.660002420000.000010100
14Scott DarlingSenators111000.9412.000.960002340000.000011010
15Philipp GrubauerFlyers221100.9232.500.5120205650000.000020010
16Anthony StolarzHockey Club221100.8912.52-1.1119005460010.000020000
17Alex NedeljkovicWild221100.9192.520.3119015620000.000020100
18David RittichRed Wings221100.9263.000.9120006810000.000020010
19MacKenzie BlackwoodBlues221100.9681.013.3119012620010.000020101
20Filip GustavssonRangers221100.8544.57-2.992007480000.667320000
21Thatcher DemkoJets101001.0000.001.425000160000.000002000
22Angus RedmondKings221100.9222.500.4120005640000.000020000
23Ilya SorokinOilers211000.8943.85-1.078005470000.000011000
24Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenNordiques221100.9262.020.6119004540000.000020000
25Michael DiPietroSenators111000.9003.00-0.560003300000.000011000
26Braden HoltbyWhalers220110.8913.43-1.3105006550000.333320100
27Carey PriceMaple Leafs220200.8513.53-3.0119007470000.000020000
28Frederik AndersenCapitals220100.8376.27-3.367007430000.000020000
29John GibsonBlackhawks110100.9292.000.460002280000.000011000
30Louis DomingueBruins210100.9252.760.587004530000.000011000
31Jacob MarkstromBlackhawks110010.8654.92-1.961005370000.000011000
32Anders NilssonDevils220200.8754.50-2.9120009720000.000020000
33Darcy KuemperWhalers100001.0000.000.71900080000.000002000
34Antoine BibeauDucks100100.9174.740.138003360000.000002000
35Tristan JarryBruins110100.7839.38-3.032005230000.000011000
36Anton ForsbergRangers100001.0000.001.532000180000.000002000
37Vitek VanecekCapitals100100.9462.311.152002370000.000002000
38Callum BoothJets220100.8555.68-3.795009620000.000020000
39Matej MacHovskyFlames210100.9222.470.397004510000.000011000
40Evan FitzpatrickOilers110100.7864.39-1.841003140000.000011000
41Matthew OConnorWranglers (CGY)110100.75013.64-3.322005200100.000010000
42Daniel AltshullerSabres110100.7887.00-4.260007330000.000011000
43Igor ShesterkinKraken110100.8006.00-3.560006300000.000011000
44Felix SandstromSabres110100.8894.07-0.959004360000.000011000