Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP GS W L OTL PCT GAA GSAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Steve MasonLightning665100.8963.19-3.132000171640000.000060100
2Jacob MarkstromBlackhawks555000.9322.202.730000111610100.000051020
3Carey PriceMaple Leafs664200.9122.99-0.532121161820000.000060100
4Matt MurrayDucks664110.9172.940.436841182160000.750460100
5Eric ComrieSharks664200.8893.30-4.736400201800000.000060010
6Daniel VladarNordiques664110.8972.79-2.734400161560000.000060100
7Ilya SamsonovIslanders664110.9222.351.235801141790000.000060200
8Braden HoltbyPredators663210.9282.322.536201141940000.500260201
9Sergei BobrovskyDevils443000.8753.37-3.51960011880100.000041000
10Jake AllenAvalanche543100.9132.15-0.22510091030000.000042000
11Frederik AndersenCapitals773300.9003.48-3.237920222210000.000070110
12Connor HellebuyckCanucks663300.8684.05-7.832600221670100.000060000
13Robin LehnerBruins553200.8993.00-2.430000151480000.000051000
14Petr MrazekCanadiens663200.8904.08-4.529400201820000.000060010
15Juuse SarosBlackhawks443100.9023.00-1.624000121220000.000042000
16Jon GilliesStars553200.9043.40-1.930001171780000.000050100
17Carter HartBlue Jackets663210.9203.021.235800182260000.000060100
18Callum BoothJets553100.8993.38-2.426600151480000.000050100
19Daniel AltshullerSabres433100.9153.01-0.021900111290001.000234010
20Igor ShesterkinKraken663120.9152.74-0.137300171990000.500460100
21Cam TalbotHurricanes332100.9252.671.01800081060000.000032100
22Martin JonesPenguins662400.9062.80-1.636400171810011.000360011
23John GibsonCoyotes552210.9222.711.331000141800100.778951120
24Jack CampbellOilers332100.8893.33-2.41800010900000.000031000
25Alex NedeljkovicBlues532100.9242.661.324800111450000.833633100
26Anton ForsbergRangers332010.9391.952.4185006990000.667333100
27Evan FitzpatrickOilers332100.9233.000.91800091170000.000033000
28Michael DiPietroSenators552120.9222.521.230901131670200.333351011
29Andrei VasilevskiyGolden Knights541300.9052.89-1.324901121260000.000041010
30Philipp GrubauerFlyers551400.9082.84-0.925400121310000.000050010
31Anders NilssonDevils211100.8752.91-1.6103005400000.000014000
32Tristan JarrySabres441200.8983.46-2.020800121180000.000043010
33Linus UllmarkAvalanche221100.8803.30-1.8109006500000.000024010
34Filip GustavssonRangers331200.9072.68-0.7179008860000.000033000
35Ilya SorokinWild221100.9472.503.0120005940100.000025010
36Jake OettingerWild551130.8933.15-3.330500161500000.000052000
37Kaapo KahkonenKings101001.0000.002.650000300000.000005100
38Gilles SennHurricanes221100.8963.50-1.3120007670000.000023100
39Scott DarlingSenators110100.8755.00-1.660005400000.000015000
40James ReimerFlames110100.8624.00-1.560004290000.000010000
41Louis DomingueBruins110100.8646.00-2.360006440000.000015000
42Darcy KuemperBlues330300.8156.21-6.51160012650000.000033000
43Joonas KorpisaloBlackhawks110100.8853.00-0.860003260000.000013000
44Semyon VarlamovStars110100.7149.60-2.825004140000.000010000
45Jared CoreauGolden Knights210100.8007.20-3.550006300000.000014000
46Anthony StolarzCoyotes110100.9132.03-0.059002230000.000015000
47Charlie LindgrenCanadiens200100.9710.902.067001350010.000006000
48Malcolm SubbanMaple Leafs100000.9053.16-0.238002210000.000006000
49Kristers GudlevskisLightning100000.9671.541.639001300000.000006000
50David RittichCanucks100001.0000.002.033000230000.000006000
51Vitek VanecekCapitals200010.8334.39-1.541003180000.000007000
52MacKenzie BlackwoodRed Wings660420.8744.60-9.036520282230010.000060000
53Linus SoderstromFlames110100.8217.00-3.760007390000.000015000
54Alexander GeorgievBlue Jackets110100.9172.070.058002240000.000016000
55Thatcher DemkoJets100100.9053.43-0.235002210000.000005000
56Angus RedmondKings550400.8684.86-7.224700201510000.000050000
57Tyler ParsonsFlyers100001.0000.000.941000110000.000005000
58Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenNordiques100000.8009.00-1.720003150000.000006000
59Joseph WollStars100000.8505.29-1.334003200000.000006000