Incorrect TeamUtah Hockey Club
1-1-0, 2pts · 12th in WESTERN CONFERENCE

Player Bio

CK

67

FG

42

DI

89

SK

77

ST

67

EN

70

DU

60

PH

69

FO

25

PA

50

SC

48

DF

88

PS

25

EX

76

LD

76

MO

51

PO

65

OV

69

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
Playoffs
NHL CAREER0.00%0.00%0.000.00
SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team8000-12000010.00%04300.00%3.320.00
2Incorrect Team700020000000.00%01200.00%8.770.00
5Incorrect Team7721618-28180000494.08%24687200.00%17.380.23
6Incorrect Team44448-11800002416.67%14595000.00%18.410.18
7Incorrect Team6921719-4320000454.44%371046700.00%19.220.28
8Incorrect Team100000000000.00%01000.00%19.820.00
9Incorrect Team1000-10000010.00%02000.00%15.970.00
12Incorrect Team8044-30000070.00%70500.00%17.390.50
AHL CAREER21584149-367000001270.00%8223919900.00%17.380.23
Playoff

Guillaume Brisebois Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
13-14 Incorrect TeamGrizzlies (UTA) 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.00% 2 1 0 0 0% 22.08 0.50
On Pace 82 0 41 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 164 0.00% 82 41 0 0 0% 22.08 0.50
Career Total 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.00% 2 1 0 0 0% 22.08 0.50

Guillaume Brisebois

D |  ESAHL Forward

Overall: 69

Age: 26

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 48

Passing: 50



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 88

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 69

Penalty Shots: 25



Physical:

Checking: 67

Fighting: 42

Strenght: 67

Durability: 67

Skating:

Skating: 77

Endurance: 70



Senses:

Discipline: 89

Experience: 76

Leadership: 76

19

Stat per Team