Incorrect TeamUtah Hockey Club
1-1-0, 2pts · 12th in WESTERN CONFERENCE

Player Bio

CK

95

FG

84

DI

57

SK

76

ST

89

EN

81

DU

76

PH

84

FO

25

PA

66

SC

57

DF

90

PS

59

EX

99

LD

99

MO

50

PO

36

OV

79

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team6911617911440000462.17%01177400.00%19.420.25
2Incorrect Team82831398148403037410.81%2317911600.00%21.480.48
3Incorrect Team82824321810220101869.30%641489100.00%19.430.39
4Incorrect Team7292029-59355027512.00%531759300.00%20.930.40
5Incorrect Team8252025-611715200707.14%4616510200.00%19.530.30
6Incorrect Team82632383312420300817.41%621899600.00%20.270.46
7Incorrect Team824252928124100003312.12%3023810500.00%17.850.35
8Incorrect Team8221921-814115000424.76%462218400.00%17.180.26
9Incorrect Team827192614135150014814.58%232168300.00%16.820.32
10Incorrect Team80717240110100015812.07%462478600.00%18.380.30
11Incorrect Team72921302211150115715.79%371739200.00%20.330.42
12Incorrect Team8162228812315200797.59%5419212200.00%22.260.35
NHL CAREER94872266338121144221016597499.61%4842260114400.00%19.470.36
Playoffs
1Incorrect Team1202216000060.00%0121100.00%18.050.17
2Incorrect Team60111155000110.00%4101700.00%26.340.17
3Incorrect Team6033210000020.00%319600.00%17.110.50
5Incorrect Team14044-1100000120.00%11431300.00%21.290.29
6Incorrect Team12145-4155000137.69%6261600.00%23.550.42
7Incorrect Team11066310000070.00%3361200.00%17.510.55
8Incorrect Team18281063800011020.00%8582300.00%19.450.56
9Incorrect Team18123-5215000911.11%9511800.00%17.980.17
10Incorrect Team9022-16000030.00%1281500.00%18.280.22
11Incorrect Team501106000040.00%09400.00%21.520.20
12Incorrect Team5011-26000030.00%1181200.00%21.160.20
NHL CAREER11643438014315021800.00%4631014700.00%19.850.33

Erik Gudbranson Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
13-14 Incorrect TeamHockey Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Erik Gudbranson

D |  Top 4 Defenseman

Overall: 79

Age: 32

Potential:  Medium 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 57

Passing: 66



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 90

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 84

Penalty Shots: 59



Physical:

Checking: 95

Fighting: 84

Strenght: 89

Durability: 89

Skating:

Skating: 76

Endurance: 81



Senses:

Discipline: 57

Experience: 99

Leadership: 99

19

Stat per Team