Incorrect TeamVegas Golden Knights
35-18-3, 73pts · 1st in WESTERN CONFERENCE

Player Bio

CK

90

FG

57

DI

70

SK

96

ST

85

EN

87

DU

80

PH

95

FO

25

PA

91

SC

84

DF

83

PS

69

EX

98

LD

95

MO

81

PO

55

OV

84

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team82173754-3560120313112.98%015511600.00%24.320.66
2Incorrect Team75113546-207406011238.94%301299400.00%21.190.61
3Incorrect Team7711627377556021258.80%8710311000.00%24.350.95
4Incorrect Team82134154-19009001369.56%10214911000.00%23.880.66
5Incorrect Team8194756126204011197.56%791339900.00%19.990.69
6Incorrect Team821469832052010061429.86%1021569500.00%23.541.01
7Incorrect Team82166278284080414211.27%10313214400.00%23.950.95
8Incorrect Team79135366990011011558.39%10111214500.00%24.300.84
9Incorrect Team82154964-1511156151917.85%11725814300.00%24.570.78
10Incorrect Team82166379-19102012031779.04%12826913800.00%24.570.96
11Incorrect Team77124759-294105001517.95%11123511100.00%22.710.77
12Incorrect Team 56 18 44 62 15 84 0 7 0 4 127 14.17% 74 169 79 0 0% 24.87 1.11
ON PACE 82 26 64 91 22 123 0 10 0 6 186 14.17% 108 247 116 0 0% 24.87 1.11
NHL CAREER9371656097745974209653017199.60%10342000138400.00%23.420.83
Playoffs
3Incorrect Team603308000060.00%210400.00%26.210.50
4Incorrect Team5134120100812.50%611700.00%24.580.80
5Incorrect Team12033040000100.00%9191400.00%18.110.25
6Incorrect Team2322123360201405.00%24402800.00%22.821.00
9Incorrect Team90770160000120.00%11311200.00%23.410.78
11Incorrect Team6213-4401011513.33%10141000.00%22.400.50
NHL CAREER61538430400402910.00%621257500.00%22.410.70

Seth Jones Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
12-13 Incorrect TeamGolden Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Seth Jones

D |  Franchise Player

Overall: 84

Age: 29

Potential:  Medium 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 84

Passing: 91



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 83

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 95

Penalty Shots: 69



Physical:

Checking: 90

Fighting: 57

Strenght: 85

Durability: 85

Skating:

Skating: 96

Endurance: 87



Senses:

Discipline: 70

Experience: 98

Leadership: 95

32

Stat per Team