Incorrect TeamSan Jose Sharks
26-27-3, 55pts · 14th in WESTERN CONFERENCE

Player Bio

CK

92

FG

79

DI

60

SK

97

ST

88

EN

83

DU

90

PH

98

FO

96

PA

98

SC

88

DF

83

PS

74

EX

99

LD

99

MO

56

PO

10

OV

86

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team82254166-3782080324710.12%012311191357.29%19.560.80
2Incorrect Team82263763-19621012052859.12%8612016177959.47%18.350.77
3Incorrect Team82292857-2063580224911.65%15516321197357.93%19.670.70
4Incorrect Team822748755102109052749.85%20718122205356.02%19.530.91
5Incorrect Team812550753134304022649.47%2042108201858.33%19.320.93
6Incorrect Team8233437620791570926912.27%18814515188457.32%17.970.93
7Incorrect Team82404282138820140630812.99%17624017201657.59%18.861.00
8Incorrect Team82313869-5881080730110.30%22622714200460.53%19.190.84
9Incorrect Team8237468395610701127413.50%19512116206057.52%19.131.01
10Incorrect Team822644701253550423511.06%18510511212558.35%18.620.85
11Incorrect Team803153842672082626611.65%16311525205358.55%19.541.05
12Incorrect Team 56 27 39 66 9 55 5 5 3 3 211 12.80% 134 164 13 1208 56.21% 19.41 1.18
ON PACE 82 40 57 97 13 81 7 7 4 4 309 12.80% 196 240 19 1,769 56.21% 19.41 1.18
NHL CAREER9553575098665093014095863318311.22%191919141892308658.07%19.070.91
Playoffs
1Incorrect Team155101551602005010.00%020338554.55%21.121.00
5Incorrect Team145101571400013713.51%2124439751.64%21.141.07
6Incorrect Team12681461201003417.65%2521329251.37%18.641.17
7Incorrect Team5123060000185.56%1211111763.25%17.780.60
8Incorrect Team7134020001244.17%2813019264.06%19.570.57
9Incorrect Team16101626101203015119.61%4113339054.87%18.071.63
10Incorrect Team6224-140000248.33%166313757.66%17.360.67
11Incorrect Team93474800002313.04%176220356.65%20.210.78
NHL CAREER84335588317406132610.00%16011419211355.37%19.491.05

Anze Kopitar Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
12-13 Incorrect TeamSharks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Anze Kopitar

C |  Franchise Player

Overall: 86

Age: 36

Potential:  Low 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 88

Passing: 98



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 83

Faceoffs: 96

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 98

Penalty Shots: 74



Physical:

Checking: 92

Fighting: 79

Strenght: 88

Durability: 88

Skating:

Skating: 97

Endurance: 83



Senses:

Discipline: 60

Experience: 99

Leadership: 99

30

Stat per Team