Pick #1

Incorrect Team Leo Carlsson
Pick #2

Incorrect Team William Smith
Pick #3

Incorrect Team Quentin Musty
Pick #4

Incorrect Team Dalibor Dvorsky
Pick #5

Incorrect Team Easton Cowan
Pick #6

Incorrect Team Ryan Leonard
Pick #7

Incorrect Team Andrew Cristall
Pick #8

Incorrect Team Brayden Yager
Pick #9

Incorrect Team Carson Rehkopf
Pick #10

Incorrect Team
Pick #11

Incorrect Team
Pick #12

Incorrect Team
Pick #13

Incorrect Team
Pick #14

Incorrect Team
Pick #15

Incorrect Team
Pick #16

Incorrect Team
Pick #17

Incorrect Team
Pick #18

Incorrect Team
Pick #19

Incorrect Team
Pick #20

Incorrect Team
Pick #21

Incorrect Team
Pick #22

Incorrect Team
Pick #23

Incorrect Team
Pick #24

Incorrect Team
Pick #25

Incorrect Team
Pick #26

Incorrect Team
Pick #27

Incorrect Team
Pick #28

Incorrect Team
Pick #29

Incorrect Team
Pick #30

Incorrect Team
Pick #31

Incorrect Team
Pick #32

Incorrect Team
Pick #33

Incorrect Team
Pick #34

Incorrect Team
Pick #35

Incorrect Team
Pick #36

Incorrect Team
Pick #37

Incorrect Team
Pick #38

Incorrect Team
Pick #39

Incorrect Team
Pick #40

Incorrect Team
Pick #41

Incorrect Team
Pick #42

Incorrect Team
Pick #43

Incorrect Team
Pick #44

Incorrect Team
Pick #45

Incorrect Team
Pick #46

Incorrect Team
Pick #47

Incorrect Team
Pick #48

Incorrect Team
Pick #49

Incorrect Team
Pick #50

Incorrect Team
Pick #51

Incorrect Team
Pick #52

Incorrect Team
Pick #53

Incorrect Team
Pick #54

Incorrect Team
Pick #55

Incorrect Team
Pick #56

Incorrect Team
Pick #57

Incorrect Team
Pick #58

Incorrect Team
Pick #59

Incorrect Team
Pick #60

Incorrect Team
Pick #61

Incorrect Team
Pick #62

Incorrect Team
Pick #63

Incorrect Team
Pick #64

Incorrect Team
Pick #65

Incorrect Team
Pick #66

Incorrect Team
Pick #67

Incorrect Team
Pick #68

Incorrect Team
Pick #69

Incorrect Team
Pick #70

Incorrect Team
Pick #71

Incorrect Team
Pick #72

Incorrect Team
Pick #73

Incorrect Team
Pick #74

Incorrect Team
Pick #75

Incorrect Team
Pick #76

Incorrect Team
Pick #77

Incorrect Team
Pick #78

Incorrect Team
Pick #79

Incorrect Team
Pick #80

Incorrect Team
Pick #81

Incorrect Team
Pick #82

Incorrect Team
Pick #83

Incorrect Team
Pick #84

Incorrect Team
Pick #85

Incorrect Team
Pick #86

Incorrect Team
Pick #87

Incorrect Team
Pick #88

Incorrect Team
Pick #89

Incorrect Team
Pick #90

Incorrect Team
Pick #91

Incorrect Team
Pick #92

Incorrect Team
Pick #93

Incorrect Team
Pick #94

Incorrect Team
Pick #95

Incorrect Team
Pick #96

Incorrect Team
Full Scoreboard »»
Incorrect TeamWashington Capitals
0-0-0, 0pts · 8th in EASTERN CONFERENCE

Player Bio

CK

92

FG

80

DI

57

SK

96

ST

80

EN

71

DU

82

PH

96

FO

85

PA

99

SC

88

DF

92

PS

84

EX

99

LD

99

MO

50

PO

41

OV

85

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team812048682541040319910.05%011820172352.06%20.790.84
2Incorrect Team80254166-172109072529.92%661242355651.26%19.350.83
3Incorrect Team6319395821611550317211.05%148139610952.29%18.710.92
4Incorrect Team81385795239420130527613.77%2111711150055.20%18.671.17
5Incorrect Team742436601235540220411.76%1371321418144.20%18.600.81
6Incorrect Team8229386733522060526910.78%1671472013961.15%18.210.82
7Incorrect Team823544799480100827412.77%17815829197154.03%19.260.96
8Incorrect Team82367010645500120435310.20%22610818146155.10%17.921.29
9Incorrect Team711939581340106062248.48%16611418123253.08%18.360.82
10Incorrect Team813447811967560530511.15%2001672275455.31%18.311.00
11Incorrect Team82354984231142060527812.59%2412372456052.32%18.891.02
12Incorrect Team742840681283550226510.57%1622331752750.47%19.800.92
13Incorrect Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
ON PACE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
NHL CAREER93334254889021177012086155307111.14%19021848222971353.33%18.910.95
Playoffs
2Incorrect Team4213-3201001216.67%9602100.00%18.010.75
3Incorrect Team146101651951003815.79%302122548.00%19.181.14
4Incorrect Team2171219728101016810.29%524473852.63%19.980.90
5Incorrect Team14510158551014411.36%232921127.27%18.661.07
6Incorrect Team176152121152035710.53%424423366.67%18.501.24
7Incorrect Team6257-4202011910.53%1413414358.04%17.781.17
8Incorrect Team6123-160101195.26%159110754.21%18.440.50
10Incorrect Team7257140100306.67%1517014748.98%20.021.00
11Incorrect Team76394801012425.00%142421241.67%21.441.29
NHL CAREER96376310019852511083110.00%2142072051853.47%19.201.04

Evgeny Kuznetsov Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
13-14 Incorrect TeamCapitals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Evgeny Kuznetsov

C/LW |  Franchise Player

Overall: 85

Age: 32

Potential:  Medium 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 88

Passing: 99



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 92

Faceoffs: 85

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 96

Penalty Shots: 84



Physical:

Checking: 92

Fighting: 80

Strenght: 80

Durability: 80

Skating:

Skating: 96

Endurance: 71



Senses:

Discipline: 57

Experience: 99

Leadership: 99

11

Stat per Team