Incorrect TeamChicago Blackhawks
34-18-4, 72pts · 3rd in WESTERN CONFERENCE

Player Bio

CK

74

FG

53

DI

73

SK

97

ST

74

EN

79

DU

73

PH

99

FO

89

PA

98

SC

99

DF

89

PS

95

EX

99

LD

99

MO

77

PO

22

OV

86

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team783935741928081634611.27%05913172855.90%20.740.95
2Incorrect Team815350103274751401237414.17%11912912192053.33%20.841.27
3Incorrect Team80353772-15156073978.82%25911615191256.96%20.730.90
4Incorrect Team7936498519440110631411.46%248808140453.49%19.901.08
5Incorrect Team78275380144355042969.12%2088419199254.02%21.451.03
6Incorrect Team823857952428091736910.30%2649611204956.03%19.901.16
7Incorrect Team77275683251006063068.82%2438711184454.88%19.221.08
8Incorrect Team80326294182605083648.79%2345816198455.04%19.251.18
9Incorrect Team823852902325550733211.45%2903813128054.77%18.511.10
10Incorrect Team6226376319606032669.77%191481136554.52%16.881.02
11Incorrect Team80343872824061327612.32%2253413124554.38%15.970.90
12Incorrect Team 4 1 3 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 12 8.33% 7 2 0 99 52.53% 17.08 1.00
12Incorrect Team 52 22 46 68 11 13 5 9 0 6 233 9.44% 192 16 12 1331 58.23% 18.75 1.31
ON PACE 82 34 72 105 18 19 7 15 0 9 359 9.39% 291 26 18 2,094 57.83% 18.63 1.29
NHL CAREER8593855269111953322081669364010.58%22818291421772354.93%19.451.06
Playoffs
1Incorrect Team2311172812601031179.40%030553554.39%23.541.22
2Incorrect Team108412-1753034617.39%2711026261.45%22.861.20
6Incorrect Team8235200001336.06%2013118958.20%19.380.63
7Incorrect Team116612-3203024513.33%268226047.69%18.521.09
8Incorrect Team64041001013013.33%145115250.66%21.460.67
9Incorrect Team12710171202015113.73%3814511559.13%21.681.42
10Incorrect Team20912217201048210.98%7027230356.44%18.271.05
NHL CAREER9047529919195110154040.00%19510816181655.18%20.921.10

Steven Stamkos Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
12-13 Incorrect TeamBlackhawks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Steven Stamkos

C/LW |  Franchise Player

Overall: 86

Age: 34

Potential:  Low 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 99

Passing: 98



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 89

Faceoffs: 89

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 99

Penalty Shots: 95



Physical:

Checking: 74

Fighting: 53

Strenght: 74

Durability: 74

Skating:

Skating: 97

Endurance: 79



Senses:

Discipline: 73

Experience: 99

Leadership: 99

22

Stat per Team

Pro Stat

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Steven StamkosIncorrect TeamFlamesC/LW4134100212278.33%017.081011100000052.53%9900001.1700
2Steven StamkosIncorrect TeamBlackhawksC/LW522246681113516233581929.44%1218.7591322169000186158.23%133100001.3912