Incorrect TeamPittsburgh Penguins
2-4-0, 4pts · 14th in EASTERN CONFERENCE

Player Bio

CK

92

FG

75

DI

62

SK

95

ST

81

EN

75

DU

91

PH

98

FO

90

PA

97

SC

99

DF

81

PS

89

EX

99

LD

99

MO

50

PO

24

OV

86

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team80213354-25558142229.46%010510186153.63%20.100.68
2Incorrect Team8221466765358072468.54%871466193953.53%19.210.82
3Incorrect Team82203555-462109052537.91%20519112176654.30%18.160.67
4Incorrect Team82373673-12991590628213.12%19919714199453.46%19.310.89
5Incorrect Team833450841061560529311.60%2321468198753.75%18.811.01
6Incorrect Team824045852731590834511.59%24813110193155.20%18.131.04
7Incorrect Team83273461115358083138.63%25414412163256.31%17.290.73
8Incorrect Team823439731446030832610.43%24818111177055.08%17.380.89
9Incorrect Team822130515115251032458.57%1851848181254.08%17.180.62
10Incorrect Team82274572195208042819.61%2091547174958.09%16.540.88
11Incorrect Team81254974775153082858.77%20924511176255.22%17.320.91
12Incorrect Team 6 2 0 2 -1 7 5 0 0 0 18 11.11% 11 12 0 153 56.21% 20.17 0.33
ON PACE 82 27 0 27 -14 96 68 0 0 0 246 11.11% 150 164 0 2,091 56.21% 20.17 0.33
NHL CAREER90730944275180709957226631099.94%208718361092035654.73%18.130.83
Playoffs
2Incorrect Team14369-6100201387.89%1619331756.78%17.310.64
3Incorrect Team154610080100449.09%3332036053.33%19.990.67
5Incorrect Team6246040000229.09%149014856.08%18.321.00
6Incorrect Team7213-420000248.33%1410116748.50%17.070.43
7Incorrect Team7347-1401013010.00%1612114556.55%18.841.00
8Incorrect Team6202-260100316.45%1213012948.06%17.180.33
10Incorrect Team191382132205015822.41%4652142655.87%16.391.11
11Incorrect Team1387154803045315.09%3954233748.07%20.201.15
NHL CAREER87373673-664013073000.00%1902018202953.23%18.170.84

John Tavares Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
12-13 Incorrect TeamPenguins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

John Tavares

C |  Franchise Player

Overall: 86

Age: 33

Potential:  Low 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 99

Passing: 97



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 81

Faceoffs: 90

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 98

Penalty Shots: 89



Physical:

Checking: 92

Fighting: 75

Strenght: 81

Durability: 81

Skating:

Skating: 95

Endurance: 75



Senses:

Discipline: 62

Experience: 99

Leadership: 99

29

Stat per Team