Incorrect TeamVancouver Canucks
10-7-2, 22pts · 9th in WESTERN CONFERENCE

Player Bio

CK

97

FG

82

DI

58

SK

91

ST

93

EN

69

DU

92

PH

92

FO

25

PA

91

SC

94

DF

81

PS

94

EX

99

LD

99

MO

56

PO

2

OV

83

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team823228601567550828511.23%0164616930.18%20.440.73
2Incorrect Team793229614961050528111.39%721991230527.54%21.060.77
3Incorrect Team81334174151123053831710.41%2522031018928.57%19.870.91
4Incorrect Team804136771686101301229713.80%179169823334.76%19.400.96
5Incorrect Team823246781789254053499.17%2672791411732.48%19.260.95
6Incorrect Team8239387778220801026814.55%214216139734.02%18.310.94
7Incorrect Team82355186161082011073559.86%252210510125.74%19.241.05
8Incorrect Team823934731685570434811.21%2362541113238.64%18.570.89
9Incorrect Team8027457255004042899.34%234154119827.55%17.600.90
10Incorrect Team8233377020480100627611.96%16315299829.59%15.690.85
11Incorrect Team8038367418921081627213.97%2141521712232.79%18.250.93
12Incorrect Team814053932511820121734811.49%2262661613534.07%17.871.15
13Incorrect Team 19 7 6 13 -1 8 0 3 0 1 61 11.48% 43 51 3 23 34.78% 16.49 0.68
ON PACE 82 30 26 56 -4 35 0 13 0 4 263 11.48% 186 220 13 99 34.78% 16.49 0.68
NHL CAREER992428480908173104115595783374611.43%23522469135181931.18%18.790.92
Playoffs
1Incorrect Team72461135000306.67%01111947.37%17.270.86
2Incorrect Team10639-21952003815.79%312911631.25%20.670.90
3Incorrect Team11415-11140100449.09%303426325.40%23.880.45
4Incorrect Team12549-3403004610.87%352712035.00%18.870.75
6Incorrect Team229122161552021108.18%696973831.58%19.790.95
8Incorrect Team18413170435000636.35%665813636.11%19.790.94
9Incorrect Team167121991000036910.14%382823240.63%18.511.19
10Incorrect Team6213-3001001513.33%1090728.57%14.280.50
11Incorrect Team953851151023514.29%201441618.75%16.410.89
12Incorrect Team1021315-22210100464.35%313551127.27%19.981.50
NHL CAREER121466611201513511074960.00%3303142425832.17%19.320.93

Alex Ovechkin Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
13-14 Incorrect TeamCanucks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Alex Ovechkin

LW/RW |  Elite Player

Overall: 83

Age: 38

Potential:  Low 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 94

Passing: 91



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 81

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 92

Penalty Shots: 94



Physical:

Checking: 97

Fighting: 82

Strenght: 93

Durability: 93

Skating:

Skating: 91

Endurance: 69



Senses:

Discipline: 58

Experience: 99

Leadership: 99

7

Stat per Team