Incorrect TeamVancouver Canucks
3-3-0, 6pts · 10th in WESTERN CONFERENCE

Player Bio

CK

97

FG

80

DI

59

SK

96

ST

93

EN

73

DU

92

PH

98

FO

25

PA

94

SC

98

DF

82

PS

94

EX

99

LD

99

MO

50

PO

7

OV

86

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team823228601567550828511.23%0164616930.18%20.440.73
2Incorrect Team793229614961050528111.39%721991230527.54%21.060.77
3Incorrect Team81334174151123053831710.41%2522031018928.57%19.870.91
4Incorrect Team804136771686101301229713.80%179169823334.76%19.400.96
5Incorrect Team823246781789254053499.17%2672791411732.48%19.260.95
6Incorrect Team8239387778220801026814.55%214216139734.02%18.310.94
7Incorrect Team82355186161082011073559.86%252210510125.74%19.241.05
8Incorrect Team823934731685570434811.21%2362541113238.64%18.570.89
9Incorrect Team8027457255004042899.34%234154119827.55%17.600.90
10Incorrect Team8233377020480100627611.96%16315299829.59%15.690.85
11Incorrect Team8038367418921081627213.97%2141521712232.79%18.250.93
12Incorrect Team 6 3 6 9 0 19 5 2 0 0 37 8.11% 15 12 0 7 42.86% 16.81 1.50
ON PACE 82 41 82 123 0 260 68 27 0 0 506 8.11% 205 164 0 96 42.86% 16.81 1.50
NHL CAREER89838442781114993414082675337411.38%20982164116166830.95%18.880.90
Playoffs
1Incorrect Team72461135000306.67%01111947.37%17.270.86
2Incorrect Team10639-21952003815.79%312911631.25%20.670.90
3Incorrect Team11415-11140100449.09%303426325.40%23.880.45
4Incorrect Team12549-3403004610.87%352712035.00%18.870.75
6Incorrect Team229122161552021108.18%696973831.58%19.790.95
8Incorrect Team18413170435000636.35%665813636.11%19.790.94
9Incorrect Team167121991000036910.14%382823240.63%18.511.19
10Incorrect Team6213-3001001513.33%1090728.57%14.280.50
11Incorrect Team953851151023514.29%201441618.75%16.410.89
NHL CAREER11144539721292510074500.00%2992791924732.39%19.260.87

Alex Ovechkin Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
12-13 Incorrect TeamCanucks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Alex Ovechkin

LW/RW |  Franchise Player

Overall: 86

Age: 38

Potential:  Low 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 98

Passing: 94



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 82

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 98

Penalty Shots: 94



Physical:

Checking: 97

Fighting: 80

Strenght: 93

Durability: 93

Skating:

Skating: 96

Endurance: 73



Senses:

Discipline: 59

Experience: 99

Leadership: 99

7

Stat per Team